ProCity Participants

ProCity Participants

#DRProCity

2016

Justin King (Professionally Australia)
Trey Kennedy (Southern Utah)
Richie Thornton (Benedictine University)
Corey “Darius” Clement (William Jessup Univeristy)
Devin Matthews (Central Washington University)
Johnathan Loyd (Professionally overseas)
Gray Jacobs (Central Washington University)
Sam Coleman (Professionally overseas)
Kevin Olekaibe (NBA D-League)
Jordan Johnson (UNLV)
Austin Starr (UNLV)
Dwayne Morgan (UNLV)
Tyrell Green (UNLV)
Pierre Jackson (Professionally overseas)
Tyler Larson Professionally in Europe)
Tyree Anderson
Travoy Edwards (Professionally in Germany)
Sam Johnson (NBA D-League)
Jamal Peterson (University of Arkansas Monticillo
Sherron Wilson (Paris Community College)
Ben Vozzola (Professionally)
Khasif Watson (Professionally)
Lamar Falley (Montana State-Billings)
Stephan Thompson (UTEP)
Christian Kessee (Memphis)
Brad Alkzin
Hank Thorns (Professionally in Dubi)
Billy White (Professionally in Canada)
Davell Jackson
Deremy Geiger (Germany)
Evan Rocaqmore (Professionally)
Victor Bermudez (Texas State)
Juwan Major (Southern Utah)
Garrett Scheer (United States Air Force Academy)
Joseph Tuss (United States Air Force Academy)
Spencer Mathis (Northern Colorado)
Nick Blair (University of Idaho)
Darrian Traylor (UC Irvine)
Dimitri Amos (Peninsula College)
Mace Grier
Leon Sutton (Professionaly in Brazil)
Dexter Williams Jr (Montana Western)
Chris Coodloe (ESL League in Chicago)
Heiden Ratner
Malik Abbott (United States Air Force Academy)
Garrett Sheer (United States Air Force Academy)
Darrian Traylor (University of California Irvine)

#DRProCity

2015

Ray Smith (University of Arizona)

Evan Roquemore (Santa Clara 2014)

Joel Figler (Central Arkansas State)

Sam Johnson (Spain)

Brian Mcgriff (Eastern Oregon University)

Ira Haywood (Fisher College)

Tony Eackles JR (ABA)

Christian Kessee (Coppin State)

David Bell (Phoenix Hagen, Germany)

Keith Ramsey (Phoenix Hagen, Germany)

Corey Clement (William Jessup University)

Mace Grier (Miles College)

Dominque Watson (Hiroshima Lighting, Hiroshima, Japan)

Lamar Falley (University of Texas Permian Basin)

Lacey Haddock (Isreal)

Leon Sutton (Brazil)

Juwan Major (Southern Utah)

Sherron Wilson (Southern Utah)

Ben Vozzola (St. Catharine College)

Donte Poole (Apoel, Cyprus)

Jason Wallace (Mt Hood College)

Eris Winder (Utah)

Justin Hawkins (UNLV 2013)

Paul Marigeny (Isreal)

Hank Thorns (Mexico)

Stephen Thompson (University of Texas Permian Basin)

Mike Josserand 

Heiden Ratener (James Madison)

Kevin Olekaibe (NBDL Canton Charge)

Sian Lane (Rocky Mountain College)

Khasif Watson (China)

Marcus Falley (University of Texas Permian Basin)

Tyree Anderson (Rocky Mountain College)

Pierre Jackson (NBA Philadelphia 76ers)

Tyler Larson (University of South Dakota 2015)

Devon Colley (University of New Orleans)

Malik Abbott (Air Force Academy)

Justin King

Larry Johnson Jr (Youngstown State)

Jason Boone (France)

Malcom Boone (Germany)

Ben Jacobson (Germany)

Durrell “Nugget” McDonald (Depaul)

Sam Coleman (Montenegro)

Rico Alliman (Jamaican National Team/France National 1 League)

Lamont Morgan (BYU 2013)

Quintrell Thomas (Angola)

Nick Gianakoulas (University of Arkansas at Monticello)

Jamal Peterson (University of Arkansas at Monticello)

Trey Wells

Alex Young (Isreal Super League)

Devin Mathews (Central Washington University)

2014

Jerome Seagears (UNLV)

Jordan Cornish (UNLV)

Cody Doolin (UNLV)

Goodluck Okonoboh (UNLV)

Mike Josserand (Southern Utah)

Anthony Marshall (Belgium)

Heiden Ratner (James Madison 2012)

Czar Robatham (Alberta 2014)

Evan Rocqamore (Santa Clara 2014)

Ben Carter (UNLV)

Sam Johnson (Minot State 2014)

Justin King (Vancouver Island University)

Dave Bell (Germany)

Paul Marigney (Lebanon)

Justin Hawkins (UNLV 2013)

Josh McCarver (France)

Donte Poole (Overseas)

Juan Pattillo (South Korea)

Michael Thompson (Boise State)

Hank Thorns (Mexico)

Kashif Watson (Mexico)

Billy White (Mexico)

Kentrel Washington (Eastern Oregon)

Marcus Falley

Lamar Falley (Francis Marion University 2013)

Corey Celement (William Jessup College, CA)

Ronnie Norstworthy (ABA)

Lacy Haddock (Cal State San Bernardino)

Tony Eackers (Eastern Oregon)

Davion Pearson (Nebraska Kearney University)

Pierre Jackson (Overseas/NBAD League)

Joseph Tuss (Air Force)

Daryl Gaynor (San Jose State)

Kris Bennett (Lesely University)

Dominque Watson (Canada)

Micheal Louder (Jacksonville State)

Mace Grier (Tuskegee University)

Kevin Olekaibe (UNLV 2013)

Wink Adams (UNLV 2009)

2013

Roscoe Smith (UNLV)

Jelan Kendrick (UNLV)

Quintrell Thomas (UNLV 2013)

Anthony Marshall (Miami Heat/Ukraine)

Kevin Galloway (Japan)

Jordan Farmer (Reno Bighorns)

Trey Kennedy (Southern Utah)

Juwan Major (Southern Utah)

Sam Johnson (Montana State University Billings)

Sian Lane (Rocky Mountain College)

Savon Goodman (UNLV)

Daquan Cook (UNLV)

David Bell (Phoenix Hagen, Germany)

Heiden Ratner (James Madison 2011)

Haakim Johnson (S1 Xihdhi, Saudi Arabia)

Rashaad Muhammad (San Jose State)

Victor Bermudez (Texas State University)

Terrence Joyner (Panelefsiniakos, Greece)

P’Allen Stinnett (Creighton/Switzerland)

Marcus Falley (Francis Marion University)

Lamar Falley (Francis Marion University)

Leon Sutton (University of Great Falls 2012/Brazil)

Austin Guinn (Fontbonne University)

Greg Gentry (Fontbonne University)

Romel Beck (Bnei Hasharon, Israel)

Darington Hobson (Santa Cruz Warriors NBDL/China)

Joseph Tuss (United States Air Force Academy)

Demetris Morant (UNLV)

Augustus (Augy) French (New Mexico Highlands University)

Jamal Smith (New Mexico 2008)

Czar Robotham (Academy Of Arts)

Kashif Watson (Idaho 2009/Finland)

Luke Williams (Penn State Fayette)

Terrell Evans (University of Victoria)

Alex Young (IUPUI 2012)

Kevin Young (Kansas 2013)

Marcus Lawrence (Idaho State 2010)

Billy White (SDSU 2012/Finland)

Tyree Anderson (Rocky Mountain College)

Chris Kupets (Vanguard 2012)

Desmon Farmer (Reno Bighorns)

Stephan Thompson (W. Georgia)

Dominique Watson (Vancouver Volcanoes/Finland)

Ben Carter (Oregon)

Mace Grier (Saint Joseph’s College, IN)

Evan Roquemore (Santa Clara University)

Pierre Jackson (New Orleans Pelicans/France)

Brandon Matano (Vermont Tech)

2012

  Anthony Marshall (UNLV)

Demetris Morant (UNLV)

pro-city-619

Justin Hawkins (UNLV)

pro-city-583

P’Allen Stinnett (Creighton)

pro-city-617

Chris Ferguson (Mid-Continent University) Billy White (SDSU)

pro-city-271

Jared Brandon (Cal State Fullerton)

pro-city-063

Terrance Joyner (Mississippi Valley State 2012)

Hank Thorns (TCU 2012) Khem Birch (UNLV)

pro-city-664

Leon Sutton (University of Great Falls)

pro-city-091

Pierre Jackson (Baylor)

pro-city-448

Marcus Lawrence (Idaho State 2010)

pro-city-084

Quintin Dailey (Eastern Michigan 2012) Darington Hobson (University Of New Mexico, 37th pick of the 2010 NBA Draft) Greg Gentry (Fontbonne University) David Bell (University of Montana 2006, currently playing in Holland; Groningen)

Heiden Ratner (James Madison University 2011, currently playing professionally in Israel; Hod Hasharon) Jason Schallenberger (Dixie State University) Anson Winder (BYU) Jordyn Martin (Northern Arizona University) Chris Crumpler (Bermuda National Team and Pro Streetball Tour with S.K.Y Streetball Syndicate) Shakka Eke (Iowa Wesleyan College 2012)

pro-city-149

Marcus Falley(Pacific University) Terrell Evans (University of Victoria)

pro-city-096

Kashif Watson (Idaho 2010) Czar Robatham (Academy of Art University, San Fransisco)

pro-city-769

Jamaal Smith (University of New Mexico 2008, Currently Playing in China)

pro-city-598

David Michaels (Whitman College 2012) Dario Jokic (Benedictine University) Yada Demisse (Fontbonne University) Romel Beck (UNLV 2005, Currently playing professionally for Ikaros in Greece)

pro-city-050

Daman Starring (UC Irvine)

#DRProCity